meva

Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 5. liga Východ


Kolo Dátum Čas   Výsledok
1 03.08.2019 17:00 h Želiezovce-Svodín0 - 2
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Pribeta1 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Salka-Zemné6 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Kmeťovo1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Podlužany-Bešeňov1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Bánov-Okoličná0 - 5
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Komjatice-Šahy2 - 0
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Šahy-Želiezovce5 - 0
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Okoličná-Komjatice2 - 2
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Pribeta-Svodín2 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Bešeňov-Bánov2 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Podlužany1 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Zemné-Veľký Kýr1 - 1
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Lipová2 - 4
3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Želiezovce-Okoličná1 - 4
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Lipová-Pribeta2 - 3
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Salka-Dulovce7 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Podlužany-Zemné3 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Komjatice-Bešeňov0 - 3
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Svodín-Šahy2 - 4
3 29.08.2019 17:00 h Bánov-Kmeťovo1 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Okoličná-Svodín9 - 0
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Pribeta-Šahy1 - 2
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Bešeňov-Želiezovce5 - 3
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Komjatice3 - 3
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Zemné-Bánov4 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Veľký Kýr1 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Lipová-Salka0 - 4
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Želiezovce-Kmeťovo0 - 1
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Svodín-Bešeňov0 - 2
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Salka-Pribeta3 - 2
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Veľký Kýr-Lipová1 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Podlužany-Dulovce2 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Komjatice-Zemné4 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Okoličná-Šahy0 - 3
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Pribeta-Okoličná2 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Bešeňov-Šahy0 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Kmeťovo-Svodín2 - 1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Zemné-Želiezovce5 - 2
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Dulovce-Bánov1 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Lipová-Podlužany1 - 8
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Salka-Veľký Kýr2 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Svodín-Zemné4 - 3
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Okoličná-Bešeňov2 - 2
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Veľký Kýr-Pribeta5 - 3
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Podlužany-Salka5 - 1
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Lipová-Bánov3 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Komjatice-Dulovce5 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Šahy-Kmeťovo1 - 0
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Pribeta-Bešeňov1 - 2
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Kmeťovo-Okoličná3 - 0
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Zemné-Šahy0 - 3
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Dulovce-Želiezovce3 - 2
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Lipová-Komjatice2 - 2
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Salka-Bánov3 - 0
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Veľký Kýr-Podlužany3 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Komjatice-Salka1 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Želiezovce-Lipová6 - 1
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Okoličná-Zemné4 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Podlužany-Pribeta1 - 0
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Bánov-Veľký Kýr1 - 0
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Svodín-Dulovce0 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Bešeňov-Kmeťovo3 - 1
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Pribeta-Kmeťovo1 - 1
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Zemné-Bešeňov1 - 6
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Dulovce-Šahy1 - 2
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Lipová-Svodín0 - 6
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Salka-Želiezovce2 - 1
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Veľký Kýr-Komjatice1 - 2
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Podlužany-Bánov3 - 1
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Želiezovce-Veľký Kýr5 - 2
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Komjatice-Podlužany2 - 2
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Svodín-Salka6 - 0
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Okoličná-Dulovce6 - 2
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Bánov-Pribeta1 - 3
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Šahy-Lipová9 - 0
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Kmeťovo-Zemné2 - 2
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Pribeta-Zemné0 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Dulovce-Bešeňov0 - 7
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Lipová-Okoličná1 - 3
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Salka-Šahy1 - 2
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Veľký Kýr-Svodín4 - 2
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Podlužany-Želiezovce1 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Bánov-Komjatice4 - 4
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Želiezovce-Bánov1 - 0
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Okoličná-Salka4 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Komjatice-Pribeta4 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Svodín-Podlužany1 - 3
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Šahy-Veľký Kýr8 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Bešeňov-Lipová6 - 1
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Kmeťovo-Dulovce7 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Dulovce-Zemné1 - 1
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Lipová-Kmeťovo0 - 4
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Salka-Bešeňov0 - 4
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Veľký Kýr-Okoličná3 - 4
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Podlužany-Šahy0 - 2
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Bánov-Svodín2 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Komjatice-Želiezovce5 - 0
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Želiezovce-Pribeta1 - 3
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Svodín-Komjatice0 - 2
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Okoličná-Podlužany2 - 2
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Bešeňov-Veľký Kýr6 - 1
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h Šahy-Bánov2 - 1
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h Kmeťovo-Salka1 - 1
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h Zemné-Lipová3 - 2
16 07.03.2020 14:30 h Okoličná-Bánov2 - 1
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Pribeta-Dulovce1 - 0
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Zemné-Salka3 - 1
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Kmeťovo-Veľký Kýr4 - 0
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Bešeňov-Podlužany2 - 1
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Šahy-Komjatice1 - 0
16 08.03.2020 14:30 h Svodín-Želiezovce3 - 0
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Svodín-Pribeta_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Želiezovce-Šahy_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Komjatice-Okoličná_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Bánov-Bešeňov_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Podlužany-Kmeťovo_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Veľký Kýr-Zemné_ - _
17 15.03.2020 14:30 h Lipová-Dulovce_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Okoličná-Želiezovce_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Pribeta-Lipová_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Dulovce-Salka_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Zemné-Podlužany_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Kmeťovo-Bánov_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Bešeňov-Komjatice_ - _
18 22.03.2020 15:00 h Šahy-Svodín_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Svodín-Okoličná_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Želiezovce-Bešeňov_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Šahy-Pribeta_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Komjatice-Kmeťovo_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Bánov-Zemné_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Veľký Kýr-Dulovce_ - _
19 29.03.2020 15:00 h Salka-Lipová_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Pribeta-Salka_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Lipová-Veľký Kýr_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Dulovce-Podlužany_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Zemné-Komjatice_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Kmeťovo-Želiezovce_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Bešeňov-Svodín_ - _
20 05.04.2020 15:30 h Šahy-Okoličná_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Veľký Kýr-Salka_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Okoličná-Pribeta_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Želiezovce-Zemné_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Šahy-Bešeňov_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Svodín-Kmeťovo_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Bánov-Dulovce_ - _
21 12.04.2020 15:30 h Podlužany-Lipová_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Pribeta-Veľký Kýr_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Salka-Podlužany_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Bánov-Lipová_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Dulovce-Komjatice_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Zemné-Svodín_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Kmeťovo-Šahy_ - _
22 19.04.2020 16:00 h Bešeňov-Okoličná_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Okoličná-Kmeťovo_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Želiezovce-Dulovce_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Bešeňov-Pribeta_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Šahy-Zemné_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Komjatice-Lipová_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Bánov-Salka_ - _
23 26.04.2020 16:00 h Podlužany-Veľký Kýr_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Pribeta-Podlužany_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Veľký Kýr-Bánov_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Salka-Komjatice_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Lipová-Želiezovce_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Dulovce-Svodín_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Zemné-Okoličná_ - _
24 03.05.2020 16:30 h Kmeťovo-Bešeňov_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Svodín-Lipová_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Želiezovce-Salka_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Kmeťovo-Pribeta_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Bešeňov-Zemné_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Šahy-Dulovce_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Komjatice-Veľký Kýr_ - _
25 10.05.2020 16:30 h Bánov-Podlužany_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Pribeta-Bánov_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Podlužany-Komjatice_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Želiezovce_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Salka-Svodín_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Lipová-Šahy_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Dulovce-Okoličná_ - _
26 17.05.2020 17:00 h Zemné-Kmeťovo_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Okoličná-Lipová_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Svodín-Veľký Kýr_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Želiezovce-Podlužany_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Zemné-Pribeta_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Bešeňov-Dulovce_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Šahy-Salka_ - _
27 24.05.2020 17:00 h Komjatice-Bánov_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Pribeta-Komjatice_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Bánov-Želiezovce_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Podlužany-Svodín_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Šahy_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Salka-Okoličná_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Lipová-Bešeňov_ - _
28 31.05.2020 17:00 h Dulovce-Kmeťovo_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Okoličná-Veľký Kýr_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Želiezovce-Komjatice_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Zemné-Dulovce_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Lipová_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Bešeňov-Salka_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Šahy-Podlužany_ - _
29 07.06.2020 17:00 h Svodín-Bánov_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Pribeta-Želiezovce_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Komjatice-Svodín_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Bánov-Šahy_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Podlužany-Okoličná_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Bešeňov_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Salka-Kmeťovo_ - _
30 14.06.2020 17:00 h Lipová-Zemné_ - _